Kontakt

Karlsruher Eislauf- und Tennisverein e.V.

Kriegsstraße 300
76185 Karlsruhe

Geschäftsstelle:

Tel. +49 (0) 721 552089

Fax +49 (0) 721 593297

Öffnungszeiten:

Montags 10 - 12 Uhr
Dienstags 16 - 19 Uhr
Donnerstags 9 - 12 Uhr

Clubhaus:

Tel. +49 (0) 721 591080

Spieltermine 2017

Leporello 2017.indd

Donnerstag 4.5.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TSG TC Greffern/TC Söllingen-Rheinmünster 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 5.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TSG Bruchsal 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 5.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC BW Östringen 2
Freitag 5.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 TC BW Bruchhausen 1
Freitag 5.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 1
2. Bezirksliga
TC RW Hochstetten 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 5.5.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Hockenheim 2
Samstag 6.5.2017
9:30
Damen 30 (4er)
1. Kreisliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSV Jöhlingen 1
Samstag 6.5.2017
9:30
Damen 40 1
Oberliga
FSSV Karlsruhe 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 6.5.2017
9:30
Junioren U 16 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Bretten 1
Samstag 6.5.2017
9:30
Junioren U 16 (4er) 2
2. Bezirksliga
TSV Daxlanden 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Samstag 6.5.2017
9:30
Junioren U18 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TB Dillweißenstein 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 6.5.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
SüdwestLiga
TEV R.W. Fellbach 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 6.5.2017 14:00 Herren 40 1
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Östringen 1
Samstag 6.5.2017 14:00 Herren 40 2
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TSV Daxlanden 1
Sonntag 7.5.2017
9:30
Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC RW Muggensturm 1
Sonntag 7.5.2017
9:30
Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 7.5.2017
9:30
Herren 3
2. Bezirksklasse
TC Eutingen 2 Karlsruher ETV 3
Sonntag 7.5.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Schönberg 2
Sonntag 7.5.2017 14:00 Damen 2 (4er)
1. Kreisklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim Abt. Tennis 1
Sonntag 7.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 7.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Grötzingen 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 7.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Eggenstein 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Sonntag 7.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U12  1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC SW Weingarten 1
Dienstag 9.5.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Waldbronn 1
Mittwoch 10.5.2017 15:00 Midcourt U9
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1
Donnerstag 11.5.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC GW Baden-Baden 1
Donnerstag 11.5.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Durlach 2 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 12.5.2017 11:00 Herren 65 1 TSG
Badenliga
TSG TC Markdorf/TC GW Bermatingen 1 TSG Karlsruher ETV/
TC 1998 Karlsruhe 1
Freitag 12.5.2017 11:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TC Rheinhausen 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 12.5.2017 11:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TSV Daxlanden 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 12.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 Ski-Club Ettlingen 2
Freitag 12.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 1
2. Bezirksliga
TC BW Gaggenau 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 12.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 2
1. Bezirksklasse
FC Südstern 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 12.5.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup Karlsruher ETV 1 SG Stupferich 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 9:30 Herren 60 2 (4er)
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TSG DJK Daxlanden/TC Grünwinkel 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
TSG TV Liedolsheim/TuS Neureut 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 2
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Spöck 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 9:30 Junioren U18 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TV Liedolsheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
Südwestliga
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 14:00 Damen 40 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Forchheim 1
Samstag 13.5.2017 14:00 Herren 40 2
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Eggenstein 1
Sonntag 14.5.2017 9:30 Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
TC Waldbronn 2 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 14.5.2017 9:30 Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 2 SV Blankenloch 1
Sonntag 14.5.2017 9:30 Herren 3
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 SC Wettersbach 1
Sonntag 14.5.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
TC 1923 Grenzach 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 14.5.2017 14:00 Herren 4 (4er)
2. Kreisliga
Karlsruher ETV 4 TSG DJK Bruchsal/TSG Bruchsal 3
Sonntag 14.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Durlach 1
Sonntag 14.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Waldbronn 2
Sonntag 14.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
TSV Daxlanden 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Sonntag 14.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U12  1
2. Bezirksliga
TSG TC RW Kraichtal/TC GW Kraichtal 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Dienstag 16.5.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga TSG TC RW Staufen/TC BG Bad Krozingen 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Mittwoch 17.5.2017 15:00 Midcourt U9
2. Bezirksliga
TSV Daxlanden 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Donnerstag 18.5.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TC RW Durmersheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Donnerstag 18.5.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Waldbronn 2
Freitag 19.5.2017 11:00 Herren 65 1 TSG
Badenliga
TC Bühl 1 TSG Karlsruher ETV/
TC 1998 Karlsruhe 1
Freitag 19.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC RW Hochstetten 1
Freitag 19.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 SV Blankenloch 1
Freitag 19.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
TC SW Weingarten 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Freitag 19.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 SSC Karlsruhe 2
Freitag 19.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Forchheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 19.5.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup TC Ottersweier 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 20.5.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 2
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC RW Hochstetten 1
Samstag 20.5.2017 9:30 Junioren U18 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 2
Samstag 20.5.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
Südwestliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TF Bruchsal 1
Samstag 20.5.2017 14:00 Damen 40 1
Oberliga
Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 20.5.2017 14:00 Damen 50
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSG TC Ottersweier/TC Vimbuch 1
Samstag 20.5.2017 14:00 Herren 40 1
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Spöck 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 20.5.2017 14:00 Herren 60 2 (4er)
2. Bezirksklasse
TuS Bietigheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 21.5.2017 9:30 Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Weiher 1
Sonntag 21.5.2017 9:30 Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
TC GW Karlsruhe 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 21.5.2017 9:30 Herren 3
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 TC Niefern-Öschelbronn 1
Sonntag 21.5.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
TC Radolfzell 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 21.5.2017 14:00 Herren 4 (4er)
2. Kreisliga
Karlsruher ETV 4 TC RW Durmersheim 2
Sonntag 21.5.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1
Sonntag 21.5.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U12 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Spöck 1
Dienstag 23.5.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Villingen 1
Mittwoch 24.5.2017 15:00 Midcourt U9
2. Bezirksliga
TC BW Östringen 2 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 26.5.2017 11:00 Herren 65 1 TSG
Badenliga
TSG Karlsruher ETV/
TC 1998 Karlsruhe 1
TC Salem 1
Freitag 26.5.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup Karlsruher ETV 1 TV Ebersteinburg, Abt. Tennis 1
Samstag 27.5.2017 9:30 Herren 60 2 (4er)
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TSG Post Südstadt Karlsruhe/TG Aue 1
Samstag 27.5.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
Südwestliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TA TSV Weikersheim 1
Samstag 27.5.2017 14:00 Damen 40 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Waldbronn 1
Sonntag 28.5.2017 9:30 Damen 2 (4er)
1. Kreisklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Wiesental 2
Sonntag 28.5.2017 9:30 Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
TC Bischweier 2 Karlsruher ETV 2
Dienstag 30.5.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga TC Offenburg 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Mittwoch 31.5.2017 15:00 Midcourt U9
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC RW Baden-Baden 1
Donnerstag 1.6.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BG Rastatt 2
Donnerstag 1.6.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Wiesental 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 2.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TC Bad Schönborn 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 2.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Eggenstein 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 2.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
TSV Rintheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Freitag 2.6.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1
Dienstag 20.6.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga Karlsruher ETV 1 TK GW Mannheim 1
Donnerstag 22.6.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TV Liedolsheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Donnerstag 22.6.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 Bulacher SC 1
Freitag 23.6.2017 11:00 Herren 65 1 TSG
Badenliga
TSG Karlsruher ETV/
TC 1998 Karlsruhe 1
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 2
Freitag 23.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Freitag 23.6.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Bretten 1
Freitag 23.6.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim Abt. Tennis 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 9:30 Damen 30 (4er)
1. Kreisliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Keltern 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 2
2. Bezirksliga
SSC Karlsruhe 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Samstag 24.6.2017 9:30 Junioren U18 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSG Bruchsal 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
Südwestliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 SV Schopfheim 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 14:00 Damen 40 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Hoffenheim 1980 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 14:00 Damen 50
2. Bezirksliga
TSG TC Neureut/FC Germania Neureut 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 14:00 Herren 40 1 1. Bezirksklasse TC Sinzheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 24.6.2017 14:00 Herren 40 2 2. Bezirksklasse TC Durlach 3 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 25.6.2017 9:30 Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSG Bruchsal 2
Sonntag 25.6.2017 9:30 Damen 2 (4er)
1. Kreisklasse
TC Karlsruhe-West 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 25.6.2017 9:30 Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC RW Hochstetten 1
Sonntag 25.6.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
SSC Karlsruhe 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 25.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
Ski-Club Ettlingen 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 25.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC SV Ottenhausen 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 25.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 TuS Neureut 1
Sonntag 25.6.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U12 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSG TC GW Gondelsheim/TC Diedelsheim 1
Dienstag 27.6.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga TC Ettenheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Mittwoch 28.6.2017 15:00 Midcourt U9
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 FC Südstern 1
Donnerstag 29.6.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Östringen 1
Donnerstag 29.6.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Grötzingen 1
Freitag 30.6.2017 11:00 Herren 65 1 TSG
Badenliga
TSG TV 1974 Reilingen/TC Ketsch 1 TSG Karlsruher ETV/
TC 1998 Karlsruhe 1
Freitag 30.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TuS Neureut 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 30.6.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
SC Wettersbach 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Freitag 30.6.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup TSG TC SW Rußheim/TV Liedolsheim 2 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 1.7.2017
9:30
Junioren U18 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
TC Waldbronn 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 1.7.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
Südwestliga
TC Bopfingen 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 1.7.2017 14:00 Damen 30 (4er)
1. Kreisliga
TSG TC Ottersweier/TC Vimbuch 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 1.7.2017 14:00 Damen 40 1
Oberliga
TSG Bruchsal 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 1.7.2017 14:00 Herren 40 1
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 1 TV Knielingen 1
Samstag 1.7.2017 14:00 Herren 40 2
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim Abt. Tennis 2
Samstag 1.7.2017 14:00 Herren 60 2 (4er)
2. Bezirksklasse
CdTF Karlsruhe 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 2.7.2017
9:30
Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
SSC Karlsruhe 2 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 2.7.2017
9:30
Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Bühl 1
Sonntag 2.7.2017
9:30
Herren 3
2. Bezirksklasse
SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Sonntag 2.7.2017
9:30
Herren 4 (4er)
2. Kreisliga
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 3 Karlsruher ETV 4
Sonntag 2.7.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Mengen 1
Sonntag 2.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
FC Südstern 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Dienstag 4.7.2017 11:00 Herren 70 1 (4er) Badenliga TC Heddesheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Mittwoch 5.7.2017 15:00 Midcourt U9
2. Bezirksliga
Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Donnerstag 6.7.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Kuppenheim 1
Donnerstag 6.7.2017 15:00 Großfeld U10 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Forchheim 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Freitag 7.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2
Freitag 7.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 TC Durlach 2
Freitag 7.7.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U14 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC Grünwinkel 1
Freitag 7.7.2017 16:00 Gentlemen Evening Cup Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Ketsch 2
Samstag 8.7.2017
9:30
Junioren U18 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Östringen 1
Samstag 8.7.2017 14:00 Damen 30 (4er)
1. Kreisliga
TSG TC Obergrombach/TC Waldsee Forst 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 8.7.2017 14:00 Damen 40 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSV Handschuhsheim 86 1
Samstag 8.7.2017 14:00 Damen 50
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TSG TC 1979 im TV Linkenheim/TV Liedolsheim 1
Samstag 8.7.2017 14:00 Herren 60 2 (4er)
2. Bezirksklasse
VT Hagsfeld 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 9.7.2017
9:30
Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 2 Karlsruher ETV 1
Sonntag 9.7.2017
9:30
Damen 2 (4er)
1. Kreisklasse
TC Bad Schönborn 2 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 9.7.2017
9:30
Herren 3
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 TC Waldbronn 2
Sonntag 9.7.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC 1902 Überlingen 1
Sonntag 9.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC GW Baden-Baden 1
Sonntag 9.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC RW Söllingen 1
Sonntag 9.7.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U12 1
2. Bezirksliga
TSG TC Waldsee Forst/TC RW Karlsdorf 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Freitag 14.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U14 (4er) 1
2. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Bretten 2
Freitag 14.7.2017 15:00 Juniorinnen U 14 1
2. Bezirksliga
TSG Bruchsal 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 15.7.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Grötzingen 1
Samstag 15.7.2017 9:30 Junioren U 16 (4er) 2
2. Bezirksliga
TC BW Bretten 2 Karlsruher ETV 2
Samstag 15.7.2017 13:00 Herren 60 1
Südwestliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC Hechingen 1
Samstag 15.7.2017 14:00 Damen 30 (4er)
1. Kreisliga
TC RW Burbach 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 15.7.2017 14:00 Damen 50
2. Bezirksliga
TC GW Baden-Baden 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 15.7.2017 14:00 Herren 40 1
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 1 1.TC Neulingen 1
Samstag 15.7.2017 9:00 Herren 40 2
2. Bezirksklasse
TC Heidenstücker 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 16.7.2017 9:30 Damen 1
1. Bezirksliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 MTV Karlsruhe 1
Sonntag 16.7.2017 9:30 Damen 2 (4er)
1. Kreisklasse
FC Südstern 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 16.7.2017 9:30 Herren 2
2. Bezirksliga
TSG TB Gaggenau/TC BW Gaggenau 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 16.7.2017 9:30 Herren 3
2. Bezirksklasse
TV Ersingen 1 Karlsruher ETV 3
Sonntag 16.7.2017 9:30 Herren 4 (4er)
2. Kreisliga
TC 7-Eichen Engelsbrand 1 Karlsruher ETV 4
Sonntag 16.7.2017 11:00 Herren 1
Oberliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC RW Tiengen 1
Sonntag 16.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 2
1. Bezirksklasse
TC Grünwinkel 1 Karlsruher ETV 2
Sonntag 16.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
Samstag 22.7.2017 14:00 Damen 30 (4er)
1. Kreisliga
Karlsruher ETV 1 TC BW Weiher 1
Samstag 22.7.2017 14:00 Herren 40 1
1. Bezirksklasse
TC GW Baden-Baden 1 Karlsruher ETV 1
Samstag 22.7.2017 14:00 Herren 40 2
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TSG TC Neureut/TuS Neureut 2
Samstag 22.7.2017 14:00 Herren 60 2 (4er)
2. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 2 TC 76 Heidelsheim 1
Sonntag 23.7.2017 9:30 Herren 4 (4er)
2. Kreisliga
Karlsruher ETV 4 TTC Eisingen 1
Sonntag 23.7.2017 15:00 Junioren U12 (4er) 3
1. Bezirksklasse
Karlsruher ETV 3 TC Malsch 1